Coppa Italia Femminile Coppa Italia Maschile  Coppa Italia Misto 

 

Anno Bowling Club Club Club
1970 Bologna
Colonne
Sbordoni Antonella
Vietri Gigliola
Semperboni A. Maria
Taggi Nedda
Roma Tiam Mazzantini Adriana
Lombardo Elsa
Longoni Emma
Griffini Lidia
Milano Fiori Vacchi Graziella
Parolini Cosetta
Farfalletti Loredana
Lugarini Bruna
Tassera Dany
Bologna
1971 Milano
 Loreto
Ceracchi
Intini
Marelli
Panzini
Semperboni
Mangusta Roma Braidi
Barbieri
Michelini
Baraldi
Puma Modena Comoglio
Barenghi
Battistini
Meloni
Arnaboldi
Cobra Milano
1973 Oltremare Napoli Marzaduri Anna
De Salvi Norma
De Rosa Renata
Sessa Anna Maria
Napoli '72 Agostinelli Paola
Anna Maria
Panzini Silvana
Stella Anna
Mangusta Roma Pulcini
Cleary
Polverini Dorothy
Fiaschetti Maruska
Flaminiaradio
 Roma
81-82 Torino Vattovano
Veronese
Padovani
Flowers Duino Vescovi
Mengoni
Manunta
B.C. Prato Sarracino
Borghese
Casolaro
Soft Line Napoli
82-83 Catania LanaDaniela
Morucchio Gianna
Morucchio Cinque
Manuela
Trebbi P.
Mandrake Bologna Faliero
Di Mauro
Puglisi
Jolly Componibili
Catania
Farina
Torruiolo
Pignalosa
Oltremare
 Napoli
83-84 Rimini Morucchio Cinque
Manuela
Lana Daniela
Morucchio Gianna
Mandrake Bologna Autieri Carravieri Filly
Gastaldi Jucci
Venturoli
Bozart Milano Marcuzzo
Rigato
Cericco
Alfa Block
 Udine
 
84-85 Superbowling
Verona
Veronese
Miani
Kustorin
A.S. Le Flowers
 Udine
  Astra Milano Gastaldi Jucci
Lana Daniela
Autieri Carravieri
Filly
Rainbowl
 Brescia
85-86 Rimini Del Fabbro
Marcuzzo
Rigato
Sgiarovello
Cericco
Alfablock Udine Gasparini
Marchini
Semprini
Siboni
Caffè Giovannini Rimini Veronesi G.
Padovan
Veronesi I.
Flowers Duino  
86-87 Vicenza Veronese
Miani
Vattovani
La Bora
Duino
  Veleno Roma Gastaldi Jucci
Lana Daniela
Autieri Carravieri Filly
Rainbowl
Brescia
87-88   Proto
Bonechi
Maggi
Sala
Panzini
Lazio          
88-89   Proto
Novelli
Cenciarelli
Giordano
Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Lazio          
89-90 San Marino Sellari Sabrina
Mazzoni Miriam
Santinelli Sabrina
Cionna Anna
B.C. Ostra Perolini
Mantovani
Lazzaroni
Cassinelli
Lady Polaris
 Cinisello
Barban
Brando
Moioli
Bianchi
B.C. Vicenza
90-91 Torino Deagostini Scarano
Leone
Celeste
Lancini
Zappelli
Number One
 Cortefranca
Del Fabbro
Barban
Sgiarovello
Rigato
Marcuzzo
Off Limits
Ronta di Cesena
Tamburo
Ferrari
Mansilla
Di Giallorenzo
Linea Blu
 Roma
91-92 Genova Biagianti
Imola
Moioli
Lana
Fusconi
Caffè Giovannini
Cesena
Marcuzzo
Giacomini
Cionna
Rigato
Off Limits
Ronta di Cesena
Bracco
Nulli
Raggi
Ortinsi
B.C. Enterprise
92-93 Castelfranco
Veneto
Fiaschi
Austeri
Buresta
Berrugi
Antares Maggi
Natoza
Buoni
Gentili
Prince Roma De Bernardi
Gerzeli
Veronese
Gercic
Cherti
Pin Buster
93-94 Lissone Lana Danilea
Moioli Milena
Nulli
Buresta
Enterprise Forlì Mazzoni
Fusconi
Rosetti
Crostelli
Cappelli
Caffè Giovannini
Rimini
Marcuzzo
Sgiarovello
Rigato
Padovan
Barban
Top Ten
Castelfranco Veneto
 
94-95 Lonato Gentili
Pilato
Buoni
Maggi
Prince Roma Austeri
Berrugi
Magni
Fiaschi
B.C. Antares Montagna
Frioni
Marcelli
Giacomin
Big Bowling
95-96 Carena Morra Alessandra
Andina Simona
Autieri Filly
Santagostini Maddalena
Le Langhe
Alba
Felloni Marzia
Patroncini Milena
Zannoni Monia
Red Cock
Galliera
Amenta Marina
Bressan Emanuela
Villani Giovanna
Frascati 1993
96-97 Caivano Buonomo
Costa
Sgrosso
Tiuna Napoli Fusco
Di Martino
Langella
Zelig
Napoli
Modonesi
 Bencivelli
Capponcelli
Galeone
 Bologna
 
1998 Siracusa Fraccomio
Di Benedetto Helga
Vinella
Graziano
Casamichele
B.C. 79
Palermo
  B.C. 96
 Siracusa
  Playa Team
 Catania
 
1999     Le Langhe
Alba
         
2000 Show Bowl Liuzzi
Esposito
Cavazzini
Morra Alessandra
Le Langhe
 Alba
Costa
Lombardo
Rizzo
D'Angelo
Superstrike
Caserta
Fusco
Riccio
Iacomino
Guglielmo
Royal Bowl
 Napoli
 
2001 S. Giorgio
di Piano
Lucarelli
Tassinari
Di Tosto
Amenta
 Frascati 1993 Costa
D'Angelo
Lombardo
Del Buono
Sgrosso
Superstrike
 Caserta
Esposito
Liuzzi
Morra
Ottenga
Cavazzini
Le Langhe
 Alba
 
2002   Fasano
Regali Fausta
Maniscalco
Del Vescovo
Pastorio
Black Eagles
 Milano
Boerci
Buzzelli
Morra Alessandra
Rezzonico
Zamora
Spider Bowls
Milano
Colle
Bonesso
Gastaldon
Rossi
Chiorboli
Doge
Venezia
 
2003   Esposito Daniela
Fasano Teresa
Pastorio Simona
Duò Giovanna
Black Eagles
Milano
Paoli Luciana
Giusti Sarah
Piaceri Antonella
Del Carlo Stefania
Bellomini Maria Grazia
B.C. 97
Pisa
Boerci Roberta
 Morra Alessandra
Rezzonico Monica
Buzzelli Daniela
Prone
Spider Bowls
Milano
 
2004   Audenino
Esposito
Fasano
Pastorio
Black Eagles
 Milano
Galimberti
Faccoli
Massironi
Colelli
The Angels
Milano
Redaelli
Ronchetti
Locatelli
Celeste
Provenzi

Cobra
Spider Bowls
Milano
 
2005 Campania Forte
Grimaldi
Napoli
Russo
Alien
Fisciano
Boerci
Celeste
Elena
Rezzonico
Cobra
Spider Bowls
Milano
Borgo
Frioni
Terracina
Visconti
Corsari di Ostia
2006   Ansaloni
Baraldi
Cionna
Bambi
Galeone Bologna
The Kings
Cuni Berzi Laura
Mapelli Viviana
Mapelli Katia
Fasol Simona
Bowlinzago Buzzelli
Borsari
Morra
Minenna
Fasulo
Team Immersion
Torino
 
2007 Lazio Roiati
Iacomino
Fusco
Sgrosso
Bowling & Co.
Napoli
Mapelli Viviana
 Mapelli Katia
Fasol Simona
Cuni Berzi Laura
Bowlinzago Baraldi
Bagnolini
Bambi
Cimini
Cionna
Galeone
 Bologna
2008 Bologna Mapelli Viviana
Mapelli Katia
Fasol Simona
Regali Fausta
Bowlinzago Morra Alessandra
Buzzelli
Caschili
Cipriano
Team Immersion
Torino
Boerci
Cattaneo
Rezzonico
Prone
Spider Bowls
Milano
2009 Lombardia Temellini
Cimini
Bagnolini
Baraldi
Galeone
Bologna
Fasulo
Morra Alessandra
Buzzelli
Borsari
Team Immersion
Torino
Tiragallo
Carfora
Sciubba
Elena
X Centric
Massa Carrara
 
2013   Liuzzi
Ferina
Fasulo
Santamaria
Real Team
Asti
Buzzelli
Morra Alessandra
Borsari
Cerruti
Amici del King
Torino
Santini
Filippini
Farina
Provenzi
Cobra 1963
Milano
 
2014 Roma Tiam Bagnolini
Salinas
Baraldi
Capponcelli
Galeone
 Bologna
Brunetti
Khmay
Tipaldi
Zerbini
B.C. Quirinale
 Roma
Matrullo
Russo
Starace
Mistral Napoli