Singolo Femminile Singolo Maschile
Doppio Femminile  Doppio Maschile
  Tris Femminile Tris Maschile

 

Anno Bowling Club Club Club
93-94
FasciaA
  Perini Margherita A.S. Conegliano          
94-95
FasciaA
    Cassinelli Lombardo
 Elsa
Strike Team
 Milano
Perini Margherita Conegliano Discepolo Rosy Golden Team
 Torino
   
95-96
FasciaA
Forlinpopoli Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu Roma Perini Margherita Conegliano Patella Giovanna Linea Blu Roma
95-96
FasciaB
Forlinpopoli Venturato Rosa B.C. Treviso Zachow Ingeborg Miramar
Duino
   
95-96
FasciaC
Forlinpopoli  Morucchio Tedesco
Gianna
Mandrake
 Bologna
         
96-97
FasciaA
Quarto
 d'Altino
Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu Roma Discepolo Rosy Pink Panther One Scarano Maria Game City
 Brescia
96-97
FasciaB
Quarto
 d'Altino
Venturato Rosa B.C. Treviso Zachow Ingeborg Miramar
Duino
Cavazzi Rosalba Strikelanders
Forlì
1998
FasciaA
  Dario Elva Golden Team
 Torino
         
1999
FasciaA
Ronta
 di Cesena
Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu Roma Campetella Lidia Prince Roma Gregoriano Anna Linea Blu Roma  
1999
FasciaB
Ronta
 di Cesena
Perini Margherita Conegliano Cavazzi Rosalba Strikelanders
 Forlì
Zachow Ingeborg Miramar
Duino
2000
FasciaA
Campodarsego Cadoni Elia Piemonte Dario Elva Piemonte Venturato Veneto  
2000
FasciaB
Campodarsego Perini Margherita            
2001
FasciaA
  Sala Alba Le Privè Roma          
2001
FasciaB
  Foti Anelita  Mondial Bowling
Ciampino
         
2002
FasciaA
Fano Sala Alba Le Privè Roma Locatelli Grazia Wolf Clan
Gorlago
Russo Anna Rosa Minstral
Napoli
 
2002
FasciaB
Fano Foti Anelita Mondial Bowling
Ciampino
Patella Giovanna Linea Blu
Roma
     
2003
FasciaA
  Kuhn Hildegard New Star
 Torino
Giacomini Marisa Samoa
Roma
Valeria Bruna Cerenova  
2003
FasciaB
  Perini Margherita Gruaro          
2004
FasciaA
S. Giorgio
 di Piano
Kuhn Hildegard Novara Bowling Sala Alba Le Privè Roma Moioli Milena A.S. 2001
 Bologna
 
2004
FasciaB
S. Giorgio
 di Piano
Collettini Giuseppina Le Privè
 Roma
Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu
Roma
Perini Margherita Gruaro  
2005
FasciaA
Roma
 Brunswick
Del Buono Francesca Superstrike
Caserta
Gagliolo Concettina Deagostini
 Torino
Lagati Maria Bowlinzago  
2005
FasciaB
Roma
 Brunswick
Collettini Giuseppina Le Privè
 Roma
Dario Elva Golden Team
 Torino
Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu
 Roma
 
2006
FasciaA
Oltremare
 Napoli
Kuhn Hildegard Golden Team
 Torino
Lagati Maria Bowlinzago Russo Anna Rosa Gladiatori
2006
FasciaB
Oltremare
 Napoli
Cadoni Elia Team Immersion
Torino
Collettini Giuseppina Le Privè
 Roma
Dario Elva Golden Team
Torino
2007
FasciaA
King Bowling Kuhn Hildegard Cobra 1963
 Milano
Matrullo Maria Rosaria Reggia Caserta Gagliolo Concettina Deagostini
Torino
 
2007
FasciaB
King Bowling
Torino
Russo Maria Teresa Mistral
 Napoli
Salmaso Mara Deagostini
 Torino
Tuzi Cesira Reggia di
Caserta
 
2008
FasciaA
Campania Kuhn Hildegard Cobra 1963
 Milano
Fusco Raffaella Rainbow
 Salerno
Zamuner Ivana A.S. 2001
 Bologna
 
2008
FasciaB
Campania Sala Alba Gabbiani
 Roma
Russo Maria Teresa Mistral
 Napoli
Rendina Anna Setta del Torchio
 Napoli
 
2009
FasciaA
  Matrullo Maria Rosaria Mistral Napoli Guglielmi Angela Mondial Bowling
Ciampino
Fusco Raffaella
Fonzo Franca
Rainbow Salerno
Tevere Power
Zone Roma
 
2009
FasciaB
  Kuhn Hildegard Nerviano Piovano Luisanna S. Paolo IMI
Torino
Adamo Giuseppina Galeone
 Bologna
 
2010
FasciaA
  Esposito Antonietta Bowling & Co
Napoli
Fusco Raffaella Rainbow Salerno Gagliolo Concettina Amici del King
 Torino
 
2010
FasciaB
  Locatelli Grazia Cobra 1963
 Milano
Zega Chiara Min. Ec. e Fin.
 Roma
Kuhn Hildegard Nerviano  
2010
FasciaC
  Collettini Giuseppina Gabbiani
Roma
Piovano Luisanna S. Paolo IMI
 Torino
Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu
Roma
 
2011
FasciaA
  Esposito Antonietta Bowling & Co
Napoli
Galli Simonetta Quirinale
Roma
Fusco Raffaella Minstral
Napoli 
 
2011
FasciaB
  Matrullo Maria Rosaria Mistral
 Napoli
Ferretti Matilde Mondial Bowling
Ciampino
Locatelli Grazia Cobra 1963
Milano 
 
2011
FasciaC
  Piovano Luisanna S. Paolo IMI
 Torino
  Dario Elva Golden Team
Torino
Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu
Roma
 
2012
FasciaA
 Torre del
Greco
Fusco Raffaella Fire Bowl
Napoli
 Esposito Antonietta Bowling & Co.
Napoli
Graziano Antonella A.S. 2000
Palermo 
 
2012
FasciaB
 Torre del
Greco
Gagliolo Concettina Real Team
Asti
  Matrullo Maria
Rosaria
Mistral
Napoli 
Russo Maria Teresa  Mistral
Napoli 
 
2012
FasciaC
 Torre del
Greco
Collettini Giuseppina Le Privè
Roma
Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu
Roma 
     
2013
FasciaA
San Lazzaro Morra Alessandra Amici del King
Torino
Esposito Antonietta New Bowling
 & Co Napoli
Figueroa Carmelita Tevere Power
 Zone Roma
2013
FasciaB
San Lazzaro Matrullo Maria Rosaria Mistral
Napoli
Locatelli Grazia Cobra 1963
 Milano
Santanaria
 Giuseppina
Revolution  
2013
FasciaC
San Lazzaro Piovano Luisanna Real Team
Asti
Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu
 Roma
Collettini Giuseppina Le Privè
Roma
2014
FasciaA
Casalecchio Cafaro Luciana Silver Fox
Fano
Morra Alessandra Amici del King
 Torino
Minacapilli Rosina Amici del King
 Torino
2014
FasciaB
Casalecchio Gagliolo Concettina Real Team
 Torino
Fusco Raffaella B.C. Salerno Matrullo Maria Rosaria Mistral
 Napoli
2014
FasciaC
Casalecchio Rendina Anna La Setta del
Torchio Napoli
Dario Elva X-Team
 Alessandria
Piovano Luisanna Golden Bowl
 Torino
2015
FasciaA
Casalecchio Morra Alessandra Amici del King
 Torino
Buzzelli Daniela Amici del King
 Torino
Figueroa M. Rafaelita Le Privè Roma  
2015
FasciaB
Casalecchio Locatelli Grazia Cobra 1963
 Milano
Gagliolo Concettina Amici del King
 Torino
Russo Anna La Setta del
 Torchio Napoli
 
2015
FasciaC
Casalecchio Collettini Giuseppina Le Privè
 Roma
Feoli Anna Maria Linea Blu
 Roma
Sala Alba Le Privè
Roma
 
2016
FasciaA
San Lazzaro Buzzelli Daniela Amici del King
Torino
Morra Alessandra Amici del King
Torino
Tirelli Maria Amici del King
Torino
 
2016
FasciaB
San Lazzaro Memmola Rosalba Amici del King
Torino
Marconi Doriana Cobra 1963
Milano
Gagliolo Concettina Amici del King
Torino
 
2016
FasciaC
San Lazzaro Dario Elva Amici del King
Torino
Locatelli Grazia Cobra 1963
Milano
Collettini Giuseppina Le Privè
Roma
 
2017
FasciaA
San Lazzaro Cafaro Luciana Galeone
Bologna
Morra Alessandra Amici del King
Torino
Mazzarino Monica Primatist
Rivarolo
2017
FasciaB
San Lazzaro Gagliolo Concettina Amici del King
Torino
Russo Anna Setta del Torchio
Napoli
Manenti Nicoletta B.C. Split
Varese
 
2017
FasciaC
San Lazzaro Sala Alba Le Privè
Roma
Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu
Roma
Collettini Giuseppina Le Privè
Roma
 
2017
All Event
Fascia A
San Lazzaro
Casalecchio
Morra Alessandra Amici del King
Torino
Buzzelli Daniela Amici del King
Torino
Minacapilli Rosina Amici del King
Torino
 
2017
All Event
FasciaB
San Lazzaro
Casalecchio
Marconi Doriana Cobra 1963
Milano
Gagliolo Concettina Amici del King
Torino
Esposito Antonietta New Bowling
Napoli
 
2017
All Event
FasciaC
San Lazzaro
Casalecchio
Dario Elva Amici del King
Torino
Locatelli Grazia Cobra 1963
Milano
Matrullo Maria Rosaria Mistral
Napoli
 
2018
Fascia A
Casalecchio  Tiragallo Maria Vittoria Red & Black
Asti
Cionna Anna Galeone
Bologna
Arcidiacono Giuseppina B.C. Roma TIAM
Roma 
 
2018
Fascia B
 Casalecchio  Giuffrida Carmelina Blue Team
Roma
Gagliolo Concettina  Amici del King
Torino 
Cafaro Luciana  A.S. 2001
Bologna
 
2018
Fascia C
Casalecchio  Memmola Rosalba Amici del King
Torino
Collettini Giuseppina Le Privè
Roma
Dario Elva Amici del King
Torino