Singolo F/A-1°
dal 1965
Singolo F/B-2°
dal 1970
Singolo F/C-3°
dal 1973/1974
Singolo F/D-4°
dal 1993
Singolo M/A-1°
dal 1965
Singolo M/B-2°
dal 1970
Singolo M/C-3°
dal 1970
Singolo M/D-4°
dal 1970


Anno Bowling Club Club Club
1962
Ufficioso
Roma
Tiam
Fiaschetti Enzo Roma          
1964    Gigli Beniamino Roma Tiam          
1965 Roma
 Brunswick
Cangemi Luigi Roma Pinnarò Roma Comoglio Marco Cobra
Milano
 
1966 Milano
Loreto
Comoglio Marco Cobra
 Milano
         
1967 Palermo Cangemi Luigi Roma          
1968 Bologna
 Colonne
Veltre Roberto Roma Tiam Pizzi Francesco Roma Tiam Conti Bruno Torino Deagostini  
1969 Milano
 Loreto
Barbieri Dario Milano Corvetto Sorba Guido Torino Deagostini Noveletto Vittorio Cobra
Milano
1970 Roma
 Brunswick
Vietri Enrico Roma Brunswick Rossi Rossano Roma Tiam Colledan Toni Milano Corvetto
1971 Milano
 Corvetto
Canevari Enrico Roma Brunswick Ratti Giancarlo Torino Deagostini Vietri Enrico Roma Brunswick
1972 Roma
 Brunswick
Bernasconi Umberto Cobra Fialgas
Milano
Gigli Beniamino Roma Brunswick Vietro Enrico Roma Brunswick
1973 San Marco
Mestre
Barbieri Dario Cobra Fialgas
 Milano
Invrea Kekko Carpano Torino Bernasconi Umberto CobraFialgas
 Milano
1974 Riva
 del Garda
Barbieri Dario Cobra Milano Monti Renzo Carpano Torino Noveletto Vittorio Cobra Milano
74-75 Oltremare
 Napoli
Barbieri Dario            
75-76 Roma
 Brunswick
Barbieri Dario Cobra Milano Monti Lorenzo Carpano Torino Galdini Roberto B.C. Fiori
Milano
 
76-77    Barbieri Dario Cobra Milano          
77-78 Parma Ventura Luciano Galeone
 Bologna
Monti Renzo Carpano Torino Conidi All Stars
78-79 Roma
 Brunswick
Barbieri Dario Cobra Milano Carravieri Ezio Blue Team
Torino
Pizzi Franco Flaminiaradio
 Roma
 
79-80 Modena Caffaratti Meo Blue Team
 Torino
Maddaloni Enrico Flaminiaradio
 Roma
Rossi Rossano Del Monte
Roma
 
80-81 Roma
 Brunswick
Riccioni Virgilio Colosseum
 Roma
Canevari Enrico FlaminiaRadio
Roma
Bertone Roberto New Star
Torino
81-82 Milano
 Corvetto
Monti Renzo Minolta Milano Riccioni Virgilio Colosseum
 Roma
Cappelli Adler Galeone
 Bologna
82-83 Milano
 Corvetto
Maddaloni Enrico Club 81 Roma Monti Renzo New Star Torino Galdini Roberto New Star Torino
83-84 Roma
 Brunswick
Galdini Roberto New Star Torino Gigli Beniamino Tiam Roma Monti Renzo New Star
Torino
84-85 Napoli
 Oltremare
Riccioni Virgilio Jolly Colombani
 Roma
Pizzi Francesco Jolly Colombani
 Roma
Cangemi Luigi Jolly Colombani
 Roma
85-86 Torino
 Mirafiori
Fornasari Remo Galeone
 Bologna
Silvestri Mario Galeone
 Bologna
Riccioni Virgilio Cerenova Roma  
86-87 Rimini Maddaloni Antonio Club 81 Roma Cappelli Adler Galeone
 Bologna
Ventura Luciano Galeone
 Bologna
87-88 Rollin Bowl
Padova
Fornasari Remo Galeone
 Bologna
Fallarini Le Langhe
Alba
Baroni Enio 45* Parallelo
Milano
88-89 S. Lazzaro
 Bologna
Padovani Marco Rainbowl
 Brescia
Di Martino Sergio Cobra Milano Ferretti Mario Rainbowl
 Brescia
89-90 Milano Fiori Monti Renzo B.C. Codevilla Ronconi Giuseppe Rainbowl
 Brescia
Avena Massimo Le Langhe
Alba
90-91 Padova Didonfrancesco
 Dante
Clem's Bologna Mambelli Loris Galeone
 Bologna
Bartoli
 Gian Franco
La Rocca
 Formigine
91-92 San Lazzaro Didonfrancesco
 Dante
Clem's Bologna Bulegato Giuliano Rolling Bowl
 Padova
Romussi Marco Alessandria86
92-93 Forlì
Cesena
Ajola Claudio Caffè Giovannini
Rimini
Bulegato Giuliano Rolling Bowl
Padova
Armillei Dario Prince
 Roma
93-94 Colorado
 Cesena
Reviglio Marco Diano Marina Diotallevi Alfredo Band del Buco
Roma
D'Eramo Donato Prince
Roma
94-95 Inzago Parapini Felice Le Langhe
Alba
Reviglio Marco Le Langhe
Alba
Rescazzi Vittore Clem's Bologna
95-96 Castelfranco Tessa Giancarlo Cit Turin
Torino
Diotallevi Alfredo Banda del Buco
Roma
Ceron Massimo Le Langhe
Alba
96-97 San Lazzaro Bagnoli Emiliano Caffè Giovannini
 Rimini
De Vecchi
 Francesco
Deagostini
 Torino
Crepaldi Emilio Iron Horse
 Milano
1998 Roma
 Brunswick
Cappelli Adler American Bowling
Forlì
Ossinprandi
 G.Franco
Mirage Genova Spada Amedeo Euroteam Roma
1999 Castelfranco Maddaloni Enrico Mondial Bowling
 Roma
Bulegato Giuliano Doge
Venezia
Spada Amedeo Prince
Roma
 
2000 Forlimpopoli Olini Franco Joystick Fun
 Milano
Bulegato Giuliano Doge
Venezia
Parapini Felice Raggio X
 Milano
2001 Nerviano Briola Andrea Black Panthers
Verona
Parapini Felice Raggio X Team
Milano
Vaglia Vittorio Raggio X Team
Milano
2002 Center King Mantovani Luca Novara Bowling Boscatto Roberto Black Eagles
Milano
Armillei Dario Corsari
Ostia
 
2003 Oltremare
 Napoli
Maddaloni Enrico Mondial Bowling
Roma
Rossi Federico Outsiders
Rimini
Bottiglieri Alfonso Rainbow
Salerno
 
2004 Inzago Lambertini Luciano G.S. Italia 92
 Reggio Emilia
Mantovani Luca Team Mirafiori Reviglio Marco New Star
Torino
2005 Roma
 Brunswick
Maddaloni Enrico Mondial Bowling
 Roma
Rossi Federico X Centric
Massa Carrara
Reviglio Marco New Star
Torino
2006 Portogruaro Reviglio Marco New Star
Torino
Lucarelli Luigi B.C. Frascati Rossi Federico X Centric
Massa Carrara
2007 Emilia Zucchinelli Enzo Cobra 1963
 Milano
Delcarmine
 Alessandro
New Star
Torino
Pirozzi Massimo Bowlinzago
2008 Lombardia Rossi Federico X Centric
 Massa Carrara
Maddaloni Enrico Mondial Roma Boscatto Roberto
Celli Maurizio
Cobra 1963 MI
Galeone BO
 
2009 King Torino Reviglio Marco New Star
Torino
Boccato Marco Golden Team
Torino
Lucarelli Luigi
De Filippi Pier Paolo
B.C. Frascati
B.C. Frascati
 
2010 San Marino Pirozzi Massimo Bowlinzago
 Milano
Delcarmine
 Alessandro
B.C. Pirati
La Spezia
Reviglio Marco New Star
Torino
 
2011 Oltremare
 Napoli
Rampi Mauro Lions Milano Zucchinelli Enzo Lions Milano Celli Maurizio
Rossi Federico
Galeone BO
Portogruaro
 
2012 Casalecchio Pirozzi Massimo Cobra 1963
 Milano
Celli Maurizio Galeone
 Bologna
Spagnoli Davide B.C. Pirati
La Spezia
 
2013 Roma
 Brunswick
Reviglio Marco New Star Torino Spagnoli Davide B.C. Pirati
La Spezia
De Filippi Pier Paolo
Rossi Federico
Le Privè Roma
All Stars Team
2014 Mozzo Pirozzi Massimo Cobra 1963
 Milano
Rossi Federico All Stars Team Bellomonte
 Francesco
Crackerjack
 Palermo
2015 Portogruaro Fiorentino
 Antonino
Galeone
 Bologna
Celli Maurizio Galeone
 Bologna
Pongolini Nicola Galeone
 Bologna
2016 Garbagnate Fiorentino
Antonino
Delirium
Salsomaggiore
Radi Tommaso Delirium
 Salsomaggiore
Reviglio Marco Red & Black
Asti
2017 Casalecchio Pongolini Nicola Delirium
Salsomaggiore
Fiorentino Antonino Delirium
Salsomaggiore
Celli Maurizio
Radi Tommaso
Galeone Bologna
Delirium Salsom.
 
2018 Roma
Brunswick
Maddaloni Antonio Le Privè
Roma
Celli Maurizio Galeone
Bologna
Radi Tommaso
Fiorentino Antonino
Delirium
Salsomaggiore