World Cup Femminile World Cup Maschile 

 

Anno Bowling Club Club Club
1970 Milano
 Loreto
Poccetti Lucrezia Milano Loreto          
1972 Milano
 Loreto
Redivo Anna Cinisello Gastaldi Jucci Torino Mirafiori Arnaboldi G. Milano Loreto  
1973 Parma Redivo Anna Cinisello Terenziani Artemia   Agostinelli Paola  
1974   Cassinelli Lombardo
 Elsa
           
1975   Capizzi Caterina            
79-80 Cinisello Gastaldi Jucci Zodiaco
Milano
Morucchio Gianna Mandrake
 Bologna
Autieri Carravieri Filly Zodiaco
Milano
 
80-81 Vicenza Cinque Emanuela Mandrake
 Bologna
Marcuzzo Coletta Alfa Blok
Udine
Gastaldi Jucci Zodiaco
Milano
81-82 Brescia Marcuzzo Coletta Alfa Block
 Udine
Borghese Michela Soft Line
Napoli
Rigato Eliana Alfa Block
 Udine
82-83 Milano
 Corvetto
Lana Daniela Mandrake
 Bologna
Biglia Graziella Team 77
Torino
Guglielmi Claudia Cobra
Milano
83-84 Busto
 Arsizio
Gastaldi Jucci Bozart
Milano
Lana Daniela Mandrake
 Bologna
Forni Nadia 2R Nuova FRB
 Bologna
84-85 Rezzato Moioli Milena   Lana Daniela Rainbowl
 Brescia
Gastaldi Jucci Rainbowl
 Brescia
85-86   Gastaldi Jucci Rainbowl
 Brescia
Lana Daniela Rainbowl
 Brescia
Morucchio Emanuela Mandrake
Bologna
 
86-87 Grottammare Baldana Fabia Roma Costa Marina Napoli Mc Connell Zoncu
Gayle
Brescia
87-88 Milano
Corvetto
Lana Daniela Rainbowl
 Brescia
Moioli Milena B.C. Vicenza Bollina Nadia Cobra
Milano
88-89 Novara Lana Daniela Rainbowl
 Brescia
Moioli Milena B.C. Vicenza Tirelli Annalisa KL
Biella
 
89-90 Formigine Lana Daniela Rainbowl
 Brescia
Gastaldi Jucci Rainbowl
 Brescia
Cassinelli Lombardo
 Elsa
Lady Polaris
 Cinisello
90-91 Assago Bollina Nadia B.C. 90
Cinisello
Lana Daniela Caffè Giovannini
Rimini
Mc Connell Zoncu
Gayle
Bowlts
91-92 Novara Andina Simona B.C. Alessandria 86
Alessandria
Giacomini Marisa Galeone
 Bologna
Valmori Cristina Galeone
 Bologna
92-93 Castelletto Lana Daniela Enterprise Andina Simona B.C. Alessandria 86
Alessandria
Messina Cinzia Panda-Mecair
Cinisello
 
93-94 Assago Moioli Milena Enterprise Gentili Marina Prince
Roma
Pini Raffaella American
Bowling
94-95 Castelletto
 Ticino
Morra Alessandra Le Langhe
Alba
Zamurer Ivana American
 Bowling
Rossi Patrizia Astroline
Lucca
95-96 Ciampino Di Giallorenzo Gianna Linea Blu
Roma
Villani Giovanna B.C.Frascati 1993
Frascati
Sammarini Tiziana Gabbiani
Roma
96/97 Nerviano Andina Simona Raggio X
Milano
Morra Alessandra Le Langhe
Alba
Esposito Daniela Le Langhe
 Alba
1998   Del Vecchio Anna Nerviano
Milano
         
1999   Sgrosso Maria C. Tiuna
Napoli
Sammarini Tiziana Gabbiani
Roma
     
2000   Liuzzi Sara Le Langhe
Alba
         
2001   Sgrosso Maria C. Superstrike
 Caserta
Elena Grazia B.C. Savona Esposito Daniela Le Langhe
 Alba
 
2002   Fusco Raffaella Zelig
 Torre del Greco
Kuhn Hildegard New Break Point
 Milano
Morra Alessandra Spider Bowls
 Milano
 
2003   Cavazzini Laura Golden Team
 Torino
Morra Alessandra Spider Bowls
Milano
Gastaldon Romina Doge
Venezia
 
2004   Ferina Roberta La Favorita
 Palermo
Fusco Raffaella Zelig
Napoli
Esposito Daniela Black Eagles
 Milano
 
2005 San Giorgio
 di Piano
Cionna Anna Silver Fox
Ancona
Di Benedetto Helga AS 2000
 Palermo
Baraldi Fabiana Galeone
Bologna
 
2006 Moncalieri Esposito Daniela Black Eagles
 Milano
Amenta Marina Tevere P. Zone
Roma
Fasol Simona Bowlinzago
Inzago
2007   Di Benedetto Helga A.S. 2000
 Palermo
Roiati Chiara Bowling & Co. Baraldi Fabiana Galeone
 Bologna
 
2008 Bellinzago Fasano Teresa Black Eagles
Milano
Fusco Raffaella Rainbowl
Salerno
Buzzelli Daniela
Mapelli Katia
Team Immersion TO
Bowlinzago
2009 Torregrossa Letizia Castelfranco
 Veneto
2010   Baraldi Fabiana Galeone
 Bologna
Elena Grazia X Centric
Carrara
Ferina Roberta Amici del King
Torino
 
2011   Baraldi Fabiana Galeone
 Bologna
Di Benedetto Helga Crackerjack
 Palermo
Elena Grazia
Kuhn Hildegard
X Centric Carrara
Nerviano
 
2012   Di Benedetto Helga Crackerjack
 Palermo
Tiragallo Maria V. X Centric
Carrara
Baraldi Fabiana Galeone
 Bologna
 
2013 Bagheria Di Benedetto Helga Crackerjack
 Palermo
Balzano Annalisa Flaminia
Roma
Ferina Roberta Real Team
Asti
 
2014 Campodarsego Fasol Simona Insubria
 Garbagnate
Di Benedetto Helga Crackerjack
 Palermo
Tiragallo M. Vittoria Real Team
Torino
2015 Torino
King
Di Benedetto Helga Crackerjack
 Palermo
Morra Alessandra Amici del King
 Torino
Ferina Roberta Red & Black
Asti
2016 Red & Black
Asti
Bagnolini Monica Galeone
Bologna
Ferina Roberta Red & Black
Asti
Di Benedetto Helga Crackerjack
Palermo
 
2017 Palermo Di Martino Giada Crackerjack
Palermo
Di Benedetto Helga Crackerjack
Palermo
Rossi Melania Quirinale
Roma

Video
2018 Ciampino Rossi Melania B.C. Quirinale
Roma
Di Martino Giada Crackerjack
Palermo
Buzzelli Daniela Amici del King
Torino

Video
2019 Campodarsego Rossi Melania Le Privè
Roma
Bagnolini Monica Galeone
Bologna
Di Martino Giada Crackerjack
Palermo