Singolo Femminile Doppio Femminile Squadra/Tris Femminile
Singolo Maschile Doppio Maschile Squadra Maschile

 

Anno Bowling Club Club Club
1999  Novara    Gargano Ignazio
Gargano Giuseppe
Gargano Antonio
Sottile
Sicilia      Emilia Romagna   Piemonte     
2000 San Lazzaro Borgonzoni
Peripoli
Negro
Reali
La Pira
Veneto Bogiatto
Faletto
Parisi
Barbin
Garin
Piemonte Varchetta
Esposito
Danese
Pesce
Da Pascale
Campania  
2001 Torino
Deagostini
Salvi
Di Gennaro
Carrino
Ferriani
Emilia Romagna Esposito
Cultreri
Renga
Zazzeri
Campania Cerini
Asuncion
Galbiati
Guerra
Lombardia
2002   Sorrentino
Cecchinato
Bellon
Venturi
Veneto Circosta
Pileci
Carneghi
Favero
Piemonte Daniele
Iorio
Di Mauro
Tomasella
Lazio
2003   Sciò Alessandro
Radi Tommaso
Mattei Paolo
Ieva Christian
Fiorucci Ugo
Lazio Bertolino Marco
Broetto Simone
Clarck Lemont
Comin Davide
Lana Alberto
Veneto Vasciarelli Emilia
Vene Nazario Ciro
Vene Vladimiro
Sentinella Marco
Romagnuolo Sergio
Puglia  
2004 Planet
Game City
Marsero
Patron
Centineo
Calabrese
Bollettin
Piemonte Prada
Galimberti
Boscolo
Pellegrino
Boni
Lombardia Suetti
Barracco
Cabesas
Votino
Lazio
2005 San Lazzaro Zaccardo
Petracca
Morlino
Minici
Mastrogiulio
Basilicata Bidese
Franco
Sainato
Canova
Farina
Piemonte Quinto
Gallicchio
Farina
Di Tinco
Filardi
Basilicata
2006      Panero
Agosto
Aprile
Spadavecchia
Piemonte La Manna
Sclafani
Palmeri
Aiello
Sicilia Domenicantonio
Armici
Tanganelli
Ceraldi  
Sorgiovanni
Lombardia    
2007 San Lazzaro Fratestefano Pasquale
Della Rocca Vincenzo
Savini Andrea
Acca Alessandro
Valle d'Aosta Gilardi Marco
Rambaudi Sebastiano
Bosio Diego
Falconi Christian
Piemonte Magalotti Simone
Sini Alessio
Delia Francesco
Propoggia Andrea
Lazio
2008 San Lazzaro Bertolino Ilario
Buffa Giuseppe
Passantino Daniele
Ganci Tommaso
Sicilia Ciacci Sandro
Gotti Paolo
Canacari Mauro
Guidone Simone
Lazio Grillo Stefano
Roberto Domenico
De Piccoli Graziano
Mini Fabio
Lombardia
2009 San Lazzaro Rotella
Quercia
Fallarini
Astegiano
Piemonte Pezzoli
Cavicchi
Battaglia
Costantini
Emilia Romagna Farina
Munzi
Bemporad
Diamanti
Lazio  
2010 San Lazzaro Imparato
Tozzi
Massacesi
Filonzi
Calcagna
Lazio Sironi
Montrasio
Frontini Emanuele
Votta
Ghirardi
Lombardia Saletti
Bosi
Bruzzi
Franceschini
Menegatti
Emilia Romagna   
2011    Fraccon
Diolaiti
Domenichini
Baroni
Braga
Emilia Romagna   Marafatto
D'Amico
Enzi
Montorio
Zorzan
Veneto Cavallero
Tescari
Gigante
Sassa
Zuccaro  
Piemonte   
2012   San Lazzaro Riela Carlo
Palazzotto Davide
Macaluso Davide
Graziano Davide
Di Francesco Francesco
Sicilia   Fermo Mark Randolph
Claps Vito Antonino
Venditti Massimiliano
Miccichè Luca
Budoni Matteo
Lazio Andriolo Mattia
Bertuzzo Franco
Gervaso Luca
Munaretto Paolo
Guarato Enrico
Veneto   
2013 San Lazzaro Moro
Onesti
Magini
Ragasa
Saguisin
Lazio Denaro
Meduri
De Paoli
Salvo
Calabria Donati
Bertolini
Bonanno
Bertelli
Orlandini
Toscana
2014 Casalecchio Chiappa Loris
Graziani Maurizio
Totaro Alberto
Colombo Franco
Selmo
Lombardia Rotondi Sergio
Cannia Santo
Indulto Michele
Filippone Giampiero
Catania
Sicilia Marulli Emanuele
Remigi Daniele
Angelino Antonio
Cannoni Vincenzo
Lazio
2015 Casalecchio Tarizzo Alessandro
Schiavo Luca
Rolle Simone
Burdino Amedeo
Usseglio Nanot Felice
Piemonte Galossini Marco
Lo Presti Simone
Guerzoni Brian
Alì Marco
Canigiula Massimiliano
Lombardia Matera Davide
Ambroggio Pasquale
Romeo Massimo
Minniti Antonino
Calabria
2016 Casalecchio Primon Fabio
Varvavicius Ramunas
Broglio Andrea
Molin Francesco
Brichese Thomas
Veneto Dumitrescu Costantin
Redaelli Roberto
Bizzo Maurizio
Macrì Niccolò
Di Pinto Claudio
Lombardia Actis Enrico
Iania Marco
Mauro Fabio
Gaido Stefano
Cultrera Matteo
Piemonte
2017 Casalecchio Canzanelli Biagio
Staco Salvatore
Prisco Raffaele
Marrazzo Alfonso
Falco Francesco
Campania Giuffrida Davide
Parisi Giuseppe
Tutino Giuseppe
Guarnieri Marco F.
Prestileo Giovanni
Sicilia Chiti Massimiliano
Bacherotti Alessio
Benedetti Sonny
Magnani Luca
Campigli Davide
Toscana  
2018 Casalecchio Longo Mirko
Torri Lorenzo
Longobardi Marco
Borghesi Marco
Silvagni Enrico
Emilia-Romagna Nichetti Giorgio
Agate Daniele
Re Alessandro
Vallotto Andrea
Lombardia Belloni Alessandro
Bossi Luigi Rino
Quattri Fabio
Remondini Michele
Grazioli Andrea
Lombardia