Singolo F/A-1°
dal 1965
Singolo F/B-2°
dal 1970
Singolo F/C-3°
dal 1973/1974
Singolo F/D-4°
dal 1993
Singolo M/A-1°
 dal 1965
Singolo M/B-2°
dal 1970
Singolo M/C-3°
dal 1970
Singolo M/D-4°
dal 1970


Anno Bowling Club Club Club
92-93 Bow Center
Savio
Campostrini
Maria Luisa
B.C. 28
 Verona
Poni Valentina Bowling Estense
Ferrara
Pomata Alessandra Cagliari '92
 Bowling
93-94 Bow Center
Savio
Terracina Sara Gremlins
 Roma
Buoso Sonia Fire Fox Barletta Silvia B.C. '90
Cinisello
94-95 Milano Fiori Moro Adele Tom Cat
Oderzo
Tabucchi Simona Astroline Leoni Laura Action Team
95-96 Campodarsego Bressan Emanuela B.C. Frascati Tiragallo M. Vittoria Diano Marina Gritti Laura Wolf Clan
Gorlago
96-97 S. Giorgio
di Piano
Della Porta Anna Deagostini
 Torino
Grandi Giuliana Saturno
Bologna
Barison Paola Touchwood
1998 Ciampino David Tiziana Ostia Mare Kuhn Hildegard Nerviano Santoro Italia Etna
Catania
1999   Mandato Adele Primavera
 L'Aquila
Graziani
Maria Vittoria
Strikelanders Caisutti Nicoletta Black Eagle
Palmanova
 
2000 Emilia
Romagna
Pellegrini Sonia B.C. Pisa 97 Prone Claudia Nerviano Cozzi Vittoria Galeone
Bologna
 
2001 Martesana Zito Laura Playa Team
Catania
Palantonio Monica B.C. Primavera Buzzelli Daniela American Bowl  
2002   Trivero Sara Golden Team
Torino
Gastaldo Simona Speedy
Strawberry
Beda Manuela Garbagnate
2003   Infantino Rosanna Garbagnate Roiati Chiara Superstrike
Caserta
Accetta Teresa Titanic 2000  
2004 Lissone Ettari Sonia Up & Down De Rosa Simona Thai Novara Persico Paola Team Immersion
Torino
 
2005 Lazio Cipriano Veronica Golden Team
Torino
De Felice Eleonora B.C. Dolmen Feoli Anna Maria Team Roma  
2006 Portogruaro Bergamini Monica Portogruaro Cicalini Claudia X Centric
Massa Carrara
Perticati Sara Black Eagles
Milano
2007 Emilia Castellani Paola Sigma
Roma
Gianella Valentina X Centric
Massa Carrara
Metelli Barbara Sharks
2008 Lombardia Caschile Erika Team Immersion
Torino
Disconzi Daniela El Gato Nero
Vicenza
Torrisi Giuseppa Team Immersion
Torino
2009 Bowling Leini D'Antuono Concetta All Star Team Carini Viviana S.S. Lazio Colombo Consuelo
Barsotti Elisa
TeamImmersionTO
Pirati La Spezia
 
2010 San Marino Negri Chiara Cobra 1963
 Milano
Formisano Stefania Min. Ec. e
Finanze Roma
Piraino Veronica A.S. 2000
Palermo
2011 Eurobowling Ruotolo Angela The Monsters
 Napoli
Farina Eleonora Cobra 1963
 Milano
Cerruti Marzia
Guarino M.
Amici del King TO
Caimans Roma
 
2012 San Lazzaro Bonciolini Ambra Amici del King
 Torinio
Primavera Elisa Silver Fox
 Ancona
Pace Ilaria Team Loreto
 Milano
 
2013 Time City
 Ostia
Nicolosi Grace Asiateam Pavan Elisabetta K2 Extreme Marchesi Simonetta
Ciampolini Fabrizia
Galeone Bologna
Kailash Firenze
2014 Lombardia Sala Nelly Team Loreto
 Milano
Lemstra Eva X-Centric
Massa Carrara
Cateni Martina Smiley Club
2015 Big Bowling
Rubano
Mastrogiacomo Sara All Star Team Cimmino Carmen All Star Team Mannella Amalia Capitolium
 Roma
2016 Nerviano Tricomi Alice Advance Bowling
Palermo
Di Pierro Marcella Primatist
Rivarolo
Gelichi Valeria All Star Team
2017 Scandiano Vento Monica Magia
Vigevano
Riccio Anna Killerpins
Napoli
Rossoni Giada
Pasetto Roberta
Insubria Milano
Nuovo Mondo RO
2018 Castelfranco
Veneto
Triveri Selene Black Star
Genova
Santamaria Giuseppina Killerpins
Salerno
Leone Paola
D'Elia Roberta
B.C. Flaminia Roma
B.T. Astroline Lucca
 
2019 San Lazzaro Magni Stefania A.S. 2001
Bologna
Baldi Veronica B.T. Astroline
Lucca
Abacial Gina Diavoli della Tazmanya - Ascoli
2020 San Lazzaro Ariola Crisele C.S. Fiori
Milano
Saggese Maria B.C. Salerno
Salerno
Gargiulo Fortuna Team Lavinio
Roma
2021 San Lazzaro Corona Giada Team Lissone
Lissone
Soncini Antonella Ghirlandina
Modena
Mendoza Loida Team Lissone
Lissone
2022 King Funmily
Torino
Zamora Susan Team Play Up
Milano
Ghiretti Antonella Delirium
Salsomaggiore
Sitzia Alessia Ghirlandina
Modena