Singolo Femminile Singolo Maschile
Doppio Femminile   Doppio Maschile
  Tris Femminile Tris Maschile

 

Anno Bowling Club Club Club
2003
FasciaA
  Kuhn Hilegard
Dario Elva
New Star Torino
Golden Team TO
Sala Alba
Collettini Pina
Le Privè Roma Locatelli Grazia
Mazzoleni Anna
Spider Bowls MI
Wolf Clan Gorlago
 
2004
FasciaA
S. Giorgio
di Piano
Moioli Milena
Franca Anna Maria
A.S. 2001 BO
Silver Fox Fano
Mazzoleni Anna
Sinico Nadia
Wolf Clan Gorlago
Deagostini Torino
Dario Elva
Matrullo M. Rosa
Golden Team TO
Top Bowl NA
 
2005
FasciaA
  Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Perini Margherita
Linea Blu Roma
Gruaro
Dario Elva
Piovano Luisana
Golden Team TO
S.Paolo IMI TO
Patella Giovanna Linea Blu
Roma
 
2006
FasciaA
Palermo Collettini Giuseppina
Sala Alba
Le Privè Lavinio Kuhn Hildegard
Dario Elva
Golden Team
Torino
Lagati Maria
Graziano Antonella
Bowlinzago
Pegaso 99 PA
2007
FasciaA
Campania Fonzo Franca
Russo Anna Rosa
Gabbiani Roma
Gladiatori Roma
Fazzone M. Rosaria
Tapinassi G. Carla
Odissea 2000
Roma
Cortesi Graziella
Locatelli Grazia
Cobra 1963 Milano
Nerviano
 
2008
FasciaA
Roma
Brunswick
Fanti
Sala Alba
Gabbiani Roma Fusco Raffaella
Perna Fiorella
Rainbow
Salerno
Giuffrida Carmelina
Mosca Rita
Capitolium Roma
Odissea 2000
Roma
2009
FasciaA
Fano Giuffrida Carmelina
Mosca Rita
Capitolium Roma Kuhn Hildegard
Lagati Maria
Nerviano
Bowlinzago
Matrullo M. Rosaria
Russo M. Teresa
Mistral Napoli  
2010
FasciaA
  Fusco Raffaella
Matrullo M. Rosaria
Mistral Napoli Fonzo Franca
Aloè Antonietta
Mondial Roma
Tevere P. Zone Roma
Formisano Stefania
Zega Chiara
Min. Ec. e Finanze
Roma
 
2010
FasciaB
  Locatelli Grazia
Kuhn Hildegard
Cobra 1963 Milano
Nerviano
Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Collettini Giuseppina
Linea Blu Roma
Gabbiani Roma
Ferretti Matilde
Bellusci Susanna
Mondial Bowling
Ciampino
 
2011
FasciaA
Casalecchio Fusco Raffaella
Matrullo M. Rosaria
Mistral Napoli Giuffrida Carmelina
Fonzo Franca
Blue Team Roma
Capitolium Roma
Gagliolo Concettina
Avezza Anna
Amici del King
Torino
 
2011
FasciaB
 Casalecchio Piovano Luisana
Dario Elva
S. Paolo IMI TO
Golden Team TO
 Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Feoli Annamaria
Linea Blu
Roma 
Santamaria Giuseppina
Tuzi Cesita
Target Pins
Mistra Napoli 
 
2012
FasciaA
 Torre del
Greco
Esposito Antonietta
Rendina Anna
Bowling & Co.
Setta del Torchio NA
 Ingegneri Gina
Fazzone M.Rosaria
Magia Vigevano
Lazio Bowling Roma 
Fusco Raffaella
Perna Fiorella 
Fire Bowl
Napoli 
 
2012
FasciaBC
 Torre del
Greco
Matrullo M. Rosaria
Russo M. Teresa
Mistral Napoli  Fonzo Franca
Sala Alba
Le Privè
Roma
Feoli Anna Maria
Formisano Stefania
Linea Blu Roma
Min. Econ. Roma 
 
2013
FasciaA
San Lazzaro Morra Alessandra
Tirelli Maria
Amici del King TO
Bowling Center Two
Biella
Andreello Paola
Boonchuay Wasana
Real Team
Amici del King Toirno
Cafaro Luciana
Cargnello Fabrizia
B.C. Silver Fox Fano
Thunder Team
2013
FasciaB
San Lazzaro Matrullo M. Rosaria
Russo M. Teresa
Mistral Napoli Formisano Stefania
Feoli Anna Maria
Min. Econ. e Fin. Roma
Linea Blu Roma
Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Collettini Giuseppina
Linea Blu Roma
Le Privè Roma
2014
FasciaA
Casalecchio Arcidiacono Giuseppina
Galli Simonetta
B.C. Quirinale
Roma
Torrisi Giuseppa
Morra Alessandra
Amici del King
Torino
Avezza Anna
Andreello Paola
Real Team
Asti
2014
FasciaB
Casalecchio Dario Elva
Gagliolo Concettina
XTeam Alessandria
Real Team Torino
Collettini Giuseppina
Sala Alba
Le Privè
Roma
Matrullo Maria Rosaria
Fusco Raffaella
Mistral Napoli
B.C. Salerno
2015
FasciaA
Casalecchio Morra Alessandra
Buzzelli Daniela
Amici del King
Torino
Figueroa M. Rafaelita
Natoza Erlene
Le Privè
Roma
Torrisi Giuseppa
Tirelli Maria
Amici del King
Torino
 
2015
FasciaBC
Casalecchio Secchi  Carmen
Lagati Maria
Insubria
Milano
Feoli Anna Maria
Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Linea Blu
Roma
Gagliolo Concettina
Dario Eva
Amici del King
Torino
 
2016
FasciaA
San Lazzaro Morra Alessandra
Buzzelli Daniela
Amici del King
Torino
Andreello Paola
Avezza Anna
Primatist Torino
Red & Black Asti
Cafaro Luciana
Bianchi Monica
Silver Fox Fano
Cobra 1963 Milano
 
2016
FasciaBC
San Lazzaro Marconi Doriana
Locatelli Grazia
Cobra 1963
Milano
Dario Elva
Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Amici del King TO
Linea Blu Roma
Gagliolo Concettina
Memmola Rosalba
Amici del King
Torino
 
2017
FasciaA
Casalecchio Dario Elva
Cafaro Luciana
Amici del King TO
Galeone Bologna
Torrisi Giuseppa
Tirelli Maria
Amici del King
Torino
Morra Alessandra
Buzzelli Daniela
Amici del king
Torino
2017
FasciaBC
Casalecchio Marconi Doriana
Locatelli Grazia
Cobra 1963
Milano
Russo Anna
Cianci Prudenza
Setta del Torchio
Napoli
Gagliolo Concettina
Memmola Rosalba
Amici del King
Torino
 
2018 Fano Matrullo Maria Rosaria
Santamaria Giuseppina
Mistral
Napoli
Natoza Erlena
Arcidiacono Giuseppina
Le Privè
Roma
Tirelli Maria
Minacapilli Rosina
Amici del King
Torino
 
2019 Casalecchio Matrullo Maria Rosaria
Curcio Pasqualina
Mistral
Napoli
Raynaud Mattiello Paola
Fochesato Maria Eva
Amici del King
Torino
Minacapilli Rosina
Tiragallo M. Vittoria
Amici del King
Torino
 
2020 Casalecchio Minacapilli Rosina
Maiale Anna
Amici del King
Torino
Locatelli Grazia
Mollica Memè
Cobra 1963
Milano
Tiragallo M. Vittoria
Dario Elva
Red and Black - Asti
New Team - Torino
 
2021
Fascia A
San Lazzaro Cionna Anna
Angelini Rita
Galeone
Bologna
Capponcelli Anna Maria
Cafaro Luciana
Galeone
Bologna
Barison Paola
Soncini Antonella
Ghirlandina
Modena
 
2021
Fascia B
San Lazzaro Morra Alessandra
Tirelli Maria
Amici del King
Torino
Colazza M. Rosaria
leone Paola
Le Privè - Roma
Bowldogs - Ciampino
Marconi Doriana
Locatelli Grazie
Cobea 1963
Milano
 
2021
Fascia C
San Lazzaro Secchi Carmen
Manenti Nicoletta
Insubria - Milano
B.C. Split - Varese
Carmignani Giustina
Formisano Stefania
Linea Blu - Roma
Banda del Buco-Roma
Bellusci Susanna
Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Linea Blu
Roma
 
2022
Baker
Mirandola Viani Luana
Barison Paola
A.S. 2001-Bologna
Ghiraldina-Modena
Locatelli Grazia
Secchi Carmen
Cobra 1963
Milano
Morra Alessandra
Tirelli Maria
Amici del King
Torino