Singolo Femminile Singolo Maschile
Doppio Femminile   Doppio Maschile
  Tris Femminile Tris Maschile

 

Anno Bowling Club Club Club
2004 S. Giorgio di Piano Collettini Giuseppina
Fonzo Franca
Sala Alba
Le Privè Roma
Mondial Bowl
Le Privè Roma
Lazzari
Moioli Milena
Zamuner Ivana
A.S. 2001
Bologna
Dario Elva
Kuhn Hildegard
Piovano Luisanna
Golden Team
Torino
 
2005   Piovano Luisanna
Dario Elva
Kuhm Hildegard
S.Paolo IMI TO
Golden Team Torino
         
2006 Milano Tempo
Dario Elva
Kuhn Hildegard
S.Paolo IMI TO
Golden Team Torino
Collettini Giuseppina
Sala Alba
Fonzo Franca
Le Privè Roma
Mondial Bowl
Carmignani
Formisano
Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Linea Blu
Roma
2007 Lazio Kuhn Hildegard
Colelli Luigia
Locatelli Grazia
Golden Team TO
Cobra 1963 Milano
Sala Alba
Fonzo Franca
Collettini Giuseppina
Le Privè Roma
Gabbiani Roma
Guglielmi A.
Galli Simonetta
Ferretti M.
Mondial Bowling
Roma
 
2008 Castelfranco Locatelli Grazia
Piovano Luisanna
Kuhn Hildegard
Cobra 1963 MI
S. Paolo IMI TO
Cobra 1963 MI
Moioli Milena
Raggi Roberta
Zamuner Ivana
A.S. 2001
Bologna
Fusco Raffaella
Russo Maria Teresa
Matrullo M. Rosaria
 Rainbow Salerno
Mistral Napoli
Reggia Caserta
 
2010   Fonzo Franca
Ferretti Matilde
Aloe Antonietta
Mondial Roma
Power Zone Roma
Locatelli Grazia
Ingegneri Gina
Kuhn Hildegard
Cobra 1963 Milano
Magia Vigevano
Nerviano
Zerbini Patrizia
Carbonari Anna
Galli Simonetta
B.C. Quirinale
Roma
 
2011 Casalecchio Giuffrida Carmelina
Fonzo Franca
Ferretti Matilde
Blue Team Roma
Mondial Bowling Roma
Santamaria
Esposito
Tapinassi
Tanget Pins
Bowling & Co Na
Lazio Bowling
Zerbina
Fazzone
Tapinassi
Quirinale
Lazio Bowling
Roma
 
2012 Casalecchio Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Graziano Anonella
Marconi Doriana
Linea Blu Roma
A.S. 2000 PA
Raggio X Milano
Natoza Elena
Sala Alba
Colazza M. Rosaria
Le Privè Roma
Linea Blu Roma
Gabbiani Roma
Zega Chiara
Formisano Stefania
Feoli Anna Maria
Min. Econ. Roma
Min. Econ. Roma
Linea Blu Roma
2013 San Lazzaro Morra Alessandra
Andreello Paola
Tirelli Maria
Amici del King TO
Real Team Asti
Center Two Biella
Russo M. Teresa
Matrullo M. Rosaria
Starace Marina
Minstral
Napoli
Tapinassi Giancarla
Giuffrida Carmelina
Fazzone M. Rosaria
Lazio Bowling
Blue Team Roma
Lazio Bowling
2014 Casalecchio Avezza Anna
Andreello Paola
Gagliolo Concettina
Real Team
Asti
Morra Alessandra
Torrisi Giuseppa
Dario Elva
Amici del King TO
Amici del king TO
X-Team AL
Fusco Raffaella
Curcio Pasqualina
Matrullo Maria Rosaria
B.C. Salerno
B.C. Salerno
Mistral Napoli
2015 Casalecchio Morra Alessandra
Buzzelli Daniela
Gagliolo Concettina
Amici del King
Torino
Morretta Annamaria
Cafaro Luciana
Marchesi Simonetti
Galeone Bologna
Silver Fox Fano
La Setta del Torchio NA
Torrisi Giuseppa
Tirelli Maria
Dario Eva
Amici del King TO
Amici del King TO
XTeam Alessandria
 
2016 San Lazzaro Morra Alessandra
Dario Elva
Buzzelli Daniela
Amici del King
Torino
Gagliolo Concettina
Tirelli Maria
Torrisi Giuseppa
Amici del King
Torino
Celeste Patrizia
Segalla Roberta
Di Biase Maria Luigia
Lions Milano
Scorpion Milano
B.C. Nerviano
 
2017 Casalecchio Morra Alesandra
Buzzelli Daniela
Tirelli Maria
Amici del King
Torino
Attanasio Angela
Matrullo M. Rosaria
Esposito Antonietta
Mistral Napoli
Mistral Napoli
New Bowling NA
Minacapilli Rosina
Dario Elva
Andreello Paola
Amici del King To
Amici del King TO
Real Team Torino
 
2019 Casalecchio Buzzelli Daniela
Tiragallo M. Vittoria
Morra Alessandra
Amici del King
Torino
Santamaria Giuseppina
Matrullo Maria Rosaria
Curcio Pasqualina
Killerpins Sorrento
Mistral Napoli
Mistral Napoli
Rendina Anna
Russo Anna
Esposito Antonietta
La Setta del Torchio
Napoli
New Bowling Napoli
 
2020 San Lazzaro Dario Elva
Tiragallo M. Vittoria
Minacapilli Rosina
New Team-Torino
Red & Black-Asti
Amici del King-Torino
Cafaro Luciana
Capponcelli Anna Maria
Cionna Anna
A.S. 2001 - Bologna
Galeone - Bologna
Galeone - Bologna
Arcidiacono Giuseppina
Carmignani Giustina
Di Giallorenzo Gianna
B.C. Roma Tiam
Linea Blu - Roma
Linea Blu - Roma
 
2021 San Lazzaro Visentin Gloria
Manenti Nicoletta
Impiccini Paola
Teal Castelfranco V.
B.C. Split - Varese
Diavoli Tazmanya AP
Dario Elva
Morra Alessandra
Tirelli Maria
New Team - Torino
Amici del King
Capponcelli Anna Maria
Cafaro Luciana
Cionna Anna
Galeone - Bologna
A.S. 2001 - Bologna
Galeone - Bologna
 
2022
Baker
Mirandola Viani Luana
Barison Paola
Cafaro Luciana
A.S. 2001-Bologna
Ghirladina-Modena
A.S. 2001-Bologna
Tipaldi Piera
Natoza Erlene
Farulla Laura
Quirinale - Roma
Le Privè - Roma
Team Dude - Roma
Di Giallorenzo Gianna
Carmignani Giustina
Feoli Anna Maria
Linea Blu
Roma